French Bulldog Litter - Male Young French Bulldog for Sale in Alameda County, CA

French Bulldog 7 months old male small named French Bulldog Litter for sale in Alameda County, California | Petmeetly
View Gallery
For Sale
French Bulldog Litter

French Bulldog

Alameda County, California, US

Price

$2,500

Age

1 year 4 months

Gender

male

Size

Small

Weight

5.00 lbs

D

Desire

Pet Owner

About French Bulldog Litter

This is a litter of black tri French bulldogs. They were born 5/5/25 and will be ready for new homes on July 3rd. There’s 1 female and 3 males available. I own both parents and they are AKC members and each puppy comes with health check, first set of shots and AKC registration papers.

Health & Care

Vaccinated
Pedigree Certified

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know about this pet

How much does French Bulldog Litter cost?

French Bulldog Litter is priced at $2500.00. The final price may be negotiable with the owner. This price typically includes current vaccinations and health records. Contact the owner for more details.

Where is French Bulldog Litter located?

French Bulldog Litter is located in Alameda County, California. Contact the owner to arrange a meeting or ask about delivery options.

What is French Bulldog Litter's health status?

French Bulldog Litter is up-to-date on vaccinations. Health records are available from the owner. Always ask for documentation and consider a vet checkup before finalizing the purchase.

How can I contact French Bulldog Litter's owner?

You can message French Bulldog Litter's owner directly through Petmeetly's secure platform to ask questions and arrange a viewing.

Similar Pets

Lexi - French Bulldog | Petmeetly
$1000.00

Lexi

French Bulldog

female
|1 year, 3 months
San Bernardino County, California, US

She’s such a great puppy!! She’s loves cuddles and playtime. Learned how to sit within hours!! We’re in the process of potty training her but unable to keep her please let me know.

Duke - French Bulldog | Petmeetly
$1000.00

Duke

French Bulldog

male
|1 year, 6 months
Lyon County, Nevada, US

Duke is a very chill lovable boy. He’s amazing with kids and has been great around my other dog and cats. He really is a good boy. He loves to go on walks and be around other people! Duck especially loves when dad gets home from work and plays with him. He cuddles in bed with big brother at night and snores oh so peacefully hehe

Blaze - French Bulldog | Petmeetly
$1500.00

Blaze

French Bulldog

male
|1 year, 2 months
Stanislaus County, California, US

Super loving and friendly.

Cali - French Bulldog | Petmeetly
$1250.00

Cali

French Bulldog

female
|4 months
San Francisco County, California, US

Cali is amazing dog with even better temperament she has a kind yet quirky personality and loves people and cuddles. Other than her occasional snorts (which Frenchies are known for) she’s very quiet and doesn’t bark. She’s a fast learner and very patient — she’s excited to find her new forever home!

Share French Bulldog Litter's Profile